-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Shah Khwajah

Map of Koh-e Shah Khwajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhkhodzha,Koh-e Shah Khwajah,Kohe Sahkhwaja,Kohe Šāhkhwāja,Kuh-e Shahkhvajeh,Kōh-e Shāh Khwājah,Kūh-e Shāhkhvajeh, Kōh-e Shāh Khwājah

Koh-e Shah Khwajah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Khwajah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Khwājah. See Koh-e Shah Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Shah Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71056/66.0825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Khwajah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah Khwajah
Munār-e Suflá (2.5 km) Munār-e ‘Ulyā (4.8 km) Nāw-e Jow (6.3 km) Chabal (7.1 km) Sar-e Chahār Āsyā (7.2 km) Sar-e Ghulāmak (8.6 km) Nāw-e Shukūr (8.9 km) Būm-e Chahār Āsyā (9 km) Ghulāmak (10 km) Nāw-e Jow (10.1 km) Kushk (10.4 km) Dahan-e Dēwālak (10.7 km) Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak (10.9 km) Sōkhtah (11.1 km) Dahan-e Manjū (11.2 km) Sang Pōlak (11.5 km) Now-e Jōy (11.8 km) Jōy-e Surkh (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Khwajah, Afghanistan