-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Munar-e Sufla

Map of Darah-ye Munar-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Munar-e Sufla,Darah-ye Munār-e Suflá,Darrah Monare Sufla,Darreh-ye Menareh Sofla,Darreh-ye Menāreh Soflá,Darya Monare Sufla,Darya Monāṟe Suflā,Munari-Sufla,Ḏaṟṟah Monāṟe Suflā, Darah-ye Munār-e Suflá

Darah-ye Munar-e Sufla

Welcome to the Darah-ye Munar-e Sufla google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Munār-e Suflá. See Darah-ye Munar-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Munār-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Munar-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66415/66.13058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Munar-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Munar-e Sufla

Online Dating

Darah-ye Munar-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Munar-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Munar-e Sufla, Afghanistan