-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Shukur

Map of Naw-e Shukur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Shukur,Naw-e Shakur,Naw-e Shokowr,Naw-e Shukur,Nawe Sokur,Nawe Šokūr,Newi Shukur,Nêwī Shukūr,Nāw-e Shakūr,Nāw-e Shukūr,ناو شکور,نوې شکور, Nāw-e Shukūr

Naw-e Shukur

Welcome to the Naw-e Shukur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Shukūr. See Naw-e Shukur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Shukūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Shukur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65772/66.00948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Naw-e Shukur
  •  
Places near Naw-e Shukur

Online Dating

Naw-e Shukur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Shukur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Shukur, Afghanistan