-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bum-e Chahar Asya

Map of Bum-e Chahar Asya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Chahar Asia,Bum-e Chahar Asya,Bume Cahar Asya,Bumi-Chakharasia,Būm-e Chahār Āsyā,Būm-e Chahār Āsīā,Būme Čahār Āsya,بوم چهار آسیا, Būm-e Chahār Āsyā

Bum-e Chahar Asya

Welcome to the Bum-e Chahar Asya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Chahār Āsyā. See Bum-e Chahar Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Chahār Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bum-e Chahar Asya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64676/66.14288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Bum-e Chahar Asya
  •  
Places near Bum-e Chahar Asya
Būm-e Chahār Āsyā (0 km) Sar-e Chahār Āsyā (1.9 km) Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak (2 km) Dahan-e Manjū (3.6 km) Dahan-e Dēwālak (3.7 km) Gīrō-ye Sar-e Pul (3.9 km) Kāz̧im (3.9 km) Chabal (3.9 km) Ghulāmak (4.2 km) Gulnaychah (4.6 km) Dahan-e Ghīghunak (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghīghunak (5.7 km) Jangalak (5.7 km) Deh-e Dawūd (5.8 km) Dahan-e Ṯakah Ghāl (6.1 km) Nāw-e Jow (6.2 km) Dahan-e Manjū (6.3 km) Surkh Now (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Bum-e Chahar Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Chahar Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Chahar Asya, Afghanistan