Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chahar Asya

Map of Chahar Asya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Asya,Chahar Asia,Chahar Asya,Chahār Āsyā,Chahār Āsīā,Chakharasia,Čahār Āsya,چهار آسیا, Chahār Āsyā

Chahar Asya

Welcome to the Chahar Asya google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Āsyā. See Chahar Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chahar Asya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Chahar Asya
Places near Chahar Asya

Online Dating

Chahar Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Asya, Afghanistan