-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Bayg `Ali

Map of Jar-e Bayg `Ali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bek-Ali,Jar-e Bayg `Ali,Jar-e Bayg ‘Alī,Jar-e Beg `Ali,Jar-e Bēg ‘Alī,جر بېگ علی, Jar-e Bayg ‘Alī

Jar-e Bayg `Ali

Welcome to the Jar-e Bayg `Ali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Bayg ‘Alī. See Jar-e Bayg `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Bayg ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Bayg `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62218/66.00448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e Bayg `Ali
  •  
Places near Jar-e Bayg `Ali

Online Dating

Jar-e Bayg `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Bayg `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Bayg `Ali, Afghanistan