-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Wuzi

Map of Koh-e Wuzi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vazi,Koh-e Wuzi,Kohe Wuzi,Kohe Wūzi,Kuh-e Wowzi,Kōh-e Wūzī,Kūh-e Wowzī,کوه ووزی, Kōh-e Wūzī

Koh-e Wuzi

Welcome to the Koh-e Wuzi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Wūzī. See Koh-e Wuzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Wūzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Wuzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6044/66.0428
  • Altitude: 3183 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Wuzi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Wuzi

Online Dating

Koh-e Wuzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Wuzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Wuzi, Afghanistan