-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Bala-ye Wazi

Map of Naw-e Bala-ye Wazi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nau-Balayi-Vazi,Naw Bala-i-Wazi,Naw Bālā-i-Wāzi,Naw-e Bala-ye Waz-e,Naw-e Bala-ye Wazi,Nāw-e Bālā-ye Wāz-e,Nāw-e Bālā-ye Wāzī,ناو بالای وازی, Nāw-e Bālā-ye Wāzī

Naw-e Bala-ye Wazi

Welcome to the Naw-e Bala-ye Wazi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Bālā-ye Wāzī. See Naw-e Bala-ye Wazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Bālā-ye Wāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Bala-ye Wazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59027/66.06046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Naw-e Bala-ye Wazi
  •  
Places near Naw-e Bala-ye Wazi

Online Dating

Naw-e Bala-ye Wazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Bala-ye Wazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Bala-ye Wazi, Afghanistan