-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Daywalak

Map of Dahan-e Daywalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Daywalak,Dahan-e Daywālak,Dahan-e Divarak,Dahan-e Diwalak,Dahan-e Dīvārak,Dahan-e Dīwālak,Dahane Dewalak,Dakhani-Devalak,دهن دیوالک,Ḏahane Ḏewālak, Dahan-e Daywālak

Dahan-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Daywalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Daywālak. See Dahan-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6192/66.12087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Daywalak
Dahan-e Dēwālak (0 km) Dahan-e Manjū (0.7 km) Dahan-e Ṯakah Ghāl (2.4 km) Surkh Now (2.7 km) Khalīfah (3.5 km) Naziran (3.6 km) Būm-e Chahār Āsyā (3.7 km) Chabal (3.8 km) Gulnaychah (4.2 km) Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak (4.2 km) Sar-e Chahār Āsyā (5 km) Kāz̧im (5 km) Nāw-e Jow (5.7 km) Kōlah-ye Sayyidān (5.9 km) Manjūgak (6 km) Gīrō-ye Sar-e Pul (6.3 km) Kōlah (6.3 km) Dahan-e Shurāwak (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Daywalak, Afghanistan