-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Now Bala-ye Manju

Map of Now Bala-ye Manju Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nau-Balayi-Mandzhu,Nawbala-i-Manju,Nawbala-ye Manju,Nawbālā-i-Manju,Now Bala-ye Manju,Now Bālā-ye Manjū,Nāwbālā-ye Manju,نو بالای منجو, Now Bālā-ye Manjū

Now Bala-ye Manju

Welcome to the Now Bala-ye Manju google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Bālā-ye Manjū. See Now Bala-ye Manju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Bālā-ye Manjū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Now Bala-ye Manju
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61697/66.12322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Now Bala-ye Manju
  •  
Places near Now Bala-ye Manju
Dahan-e Dēwālak (0.3 km) Dahan-e Manjū (0.4 km) Dahan-e Ṯakah Ghāl (2.5 km) Surkh Now (2.6 km) Naziran (3.3 km) Khalīfah (3.5 km) Būm-e Chahār Āsyā (3.8 km) Gulnaychah (3.9 km) Chabal (4.1 km) Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak (4.2 km) Kāz̧im (4.8 km) Sar-e Chahār Āsyā (5.2 km) Manjūgak (5.7 km) Kōlah-ye Sayyidān (5.7 km) Kōlah (6 km) Nāw-e Jow (6 km) Gīrō-ye Sar-e Pul (6.2 km) Dahan-e Shurāwak (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Now Bala-ye Manju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Bala-ye Manju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Bala-ye Manju, Afghanistan