-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Vazi

Map of Vazi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vazi,Wazi,Wāzī,وازی, Vazi

Vazi

Welcome to the Vazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vazi. See Vazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vazi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Vazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59189/66.056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Vazi
  •  
Places near Vazi

Online Dating

Vazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vazi, Afghanistan