-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Kulah

Map of Dahan-e Kulah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kowleh,Dahan-e Kulah,Dahan-e Kūlah,Dahane Kula,Dakhani-Kula,دهن کوله,Ḏahane Kūla, Dahan-e Kūlah

Dahan-e Kulah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Kūlah. See Dahan-e Kulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Kūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Kulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58969/66.01405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kulah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Kulah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Kulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kulah, Afghanistan