-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Qabarghah

Map of Koh-e Qabarghah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kabarga,Koh-e Qabarghah,Kohe Qabargha,Kohe Qabaṟgha,Kuh-e Qabrghah,Kōh-e Qabarghah,Kūh-e Qabrghah, Kōh-e Qabarghah

Koh-e Qabarghah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qabarghah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qabarghah. See Koh-e Qabarghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qabarghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Qabarghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70139/66.16861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qabarghah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qabarghah

Online Dating

Koh-e Qabarghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qabarghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qabarghah, Afghanistan