-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Ghighunak

Map of Dahan-e Ghighunak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ghaighonak,Dahan-e Ghaīghonak,Dahan-e Ghighonak,Dahan-e Ghighunak,Dahan-e Ghīghunak,Dakhani-Gigunak,دهن غیغنک, Dahan-e Ghīghunak

Dahan-e Ghighunak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ghighunak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ghīghunak. See Dahan-e Ghighunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ghīghunak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Ghighunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64768/66.19528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:58
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ghighunak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ghighunak
Dahan-e Ghīghunak (0 km) Deh-e Dawūd (1.1 km) Gīrō-ye Sar-e Pul (1.3 km) Dahan-e Manjū (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghīghunak (2.1 km) Ghulāmak (2.9 km) Zanbūr Khān (3.1 km) Kāz̧im (3.2 km) Qāsh (3.3 km) Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak (3.3 km) Jangalak (3.4 km) Sar-e Bughundī (3.5 km) Siyāh Lakhak (3.8 km) Deh-e Kalān (4.2 km) Gazīrak (4.6 km) Baykh Sang (4.8 km) Būm-e Chahār Āsyā (4.8 km) Gulnaychah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ghighunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ghighunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ghighunak, Afghanistan