-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Pul-e Ghighunak

Map of Sar-e Pul-e Ghighunak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Pol-e Ghighonak,Sar-e Pul-e Ghaighonak,Sar-e Pul-e Ghaīghonak,Sar-e Pul-e Ghighunak,Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak,Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghūnak,Sare Pule Ghighonak,Sari-Puli-Gigunak,Saṟe Pule Ghighonak,سر پل غیغنک,سر پل غیغونک, Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak

Sar-e Pul-e Ghighunak

Welcome to the Sar-e Pul-e Ghighunak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak. See Sar-e Pul-e Ghighunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Pul-e Ghighunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63754/66.16148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Pul-e Ghighunak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Pul-e Ghighunak

Online Dating

Sar-e Pul-e Ghighunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Pul-e Ghighunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Pul-e Ghighunak, Afghanistan