-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Giro-ye Sar-e Pul

Map of Giro-ye Sar-e Pul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Giro-i- Sare Pul,Giro-ye Sar-e Pol,Giro-ye Sar-e Pul,Giṟo-i- Saṟe Pul,Gīro-ye Sar-e Pol,Gīrō-ye Sar-e Pul,گیرو سر پل, Gīrō-ye Sar-e Pul

Giro-ye Sar-e Pul

Welcome to the Giro-ye Sar-e Pul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīrō-ye Sar-e Pul. See Giro-ye Sar-e Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīrō-ye Sar-e Pul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Giro-ye Sar-e Pul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64005/66.18428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Giro-ye Sar-e Pul
  •  
Places near Giro-ye Sar-e Pul

Online Dating

Giro-ye Sar-e Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giro-ye Sar-e Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giro-ye Sar-e Pul, Afghanistan