-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kazim

Map of Kazim Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazem,Kazim,Kāz̧em,Kāz̧im,کاظم, Kāz̧im

Kazim

Welcome to the Kazim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāz̧im. See Kazim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāz̧im area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kazim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62421/66.17507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Kazim
  •  
Places near Kazim

Online Dating

Kazim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazim, Afghanistan