-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan Now

Map of Dahan Now Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Now,Dahannaw,Dahannow,Dakhannau,دهن نو,Ḏahannaw, Dahan Now

Dahan Now

Welcome to the Dahan Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan Now. See Dahan Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57499/66.23955
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Dahan Now
  •  
Places near Dahan Now

Online Dating

Dahan Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan Now, Afghanistan