-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Markah Jay

Map of Markah Jay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mar Kaja'i,Mar Kajay,Markadzhay,Markah Jay,Mār Kajāy,Mār Kajā’ī,Mārkah Jāy,مار کجائی,مار کجای, Mārkah Jāy

Markah Jay

Welcome to the Markah Jay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mārkah Jāy. See Markah Jay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mārkah Jāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Markah Jay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57347/66.24422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Markah Jay
  •  
Places near Markah Jay

Online Dating

Markah Jay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markah Jay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markah Jay, Afghanistan