-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Takah Ghal

Map of Sar-e Takah Ghal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Takah Ghal,Sar-e Takah Ghāl,Sar-e Takehghal,Sar-e Takehghāl,Sar-e Ṯakah Ghāl,Sare Takaghal,Sari-Takagal',Sari-Takagal’,Saṟe Takaghāl,سر تکه غال,سر ټکه غال, Sar-e Ṯakah Ghāl

Sar-e Takah Ghal

Welcome to the Sar-e Takah Ghal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ṯakah Ghāl. See Sar-e Takah Ghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ṯakah Ghāl area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Sar-e Takah Ghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53025/66.17466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Sar-e Takah Ghal
  •  
Places near Sar-e Takah Ghal
Sar-e Ṯakah Ghāl (0 km) Qāsh (1.2 km) Now Qiyāgh (1.8 km) Baykh Sang (2.2 km) Dahan-e Now Qīāgh (2.7 km) Sar-e Khāgak (3 km) Nay Maynah (3.1 km) Dahan-e Nay Dāykunḏī (3.6 km) Yakhak (4 km) Khāgak (4.3 km) Jangalak (4.3 km) Aygal (4.4 km) Shibarak (4.6 km) Dēwkān (4.6 km) Kōlah (4.7 km) Nāw-e Utāq (4.7 km) Kushk-e Chakah (5 km) Manjūgak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Takah Ghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Takah Ghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Takah Ghal, Afghanistan