-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Kashku

Map of Naw-e Kashku Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Navi-Kashku,Naw-e Kashku,Nawe Kasku,Nawe Kašku,Newe Kashku,Nêwē Kashkū,Nāw-e Kashkū,ناو کشکو,نوې کشکو, Nāw-e Kashkū

Naw-e Kashku

Welcome to the Naw-e Kashku google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Kashkū. See Naw-e Kashku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Kashkū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Kashku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51098/66.20136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Naw-e Kashku
  •  
Places near Naw-e Kashku
Yakhak (0.9 km) Kushk-e Chakah (1.8 km) Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh (2.5 km) Qāsh (2.6 km) Jangalak (3.1 km) Sar-e Ṯakah Ghāl (3.3 km) Shibarak (3.7 km) Now Qiyāgh (3.9 km) Nāw-e Utāq (4 km) Dahan-e Chakah (4.1 km) Sar-e Aygal (4.7 km) Aygal (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (5.2 km) Baykh Sang (5.3 km) Sar-e Khāgak (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (5.5 km) Dahan-e Qōlanī (5.6 km) Shahristān (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Kashku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Kashku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Kashku, Afghanistan