-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Nay Daykundi

Map of Dahan-e Nay Daykundi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Nay Daykhonde,Dahan-e Nay Daykundi,Dahan-e Nay Dāykhonde,Dahan-e Nay Dāykundī,Dahan-e Nay Dāykunḏī,Dahane Nay Daykhundi,Dakhani-Nayday-Kundi,دهن نی دایکنډی,Ḏahane Nay Ḏāykhundi, Dahan-e Nay Dāykunḏī

Dahan-e Nay Daykundi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Nay Daykundi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Nay Dāykunḏī. See Dahan-e Nay Daykundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Nay Dāykunḏī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Nay Daykundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53507/66.13635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Nay Daykundi
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Nay Daykundi

Online Dating

Dahan-e Nay Daykundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Nay Daykundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Nay Daykundi, Afghanistan