-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Takah Ghal

Map of Jar-e Takah Ghal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Takaghal,Jar-e Takaghāl,Jar-e Takah Ghal,Jar-e Takah Ghāl,Jar-e Takehghal,Jar-e Takehghāl,جر تکه غال, Jar-e Takah Ghāl

Jar-e Takah Ghal

Welcome to the Jar-e Takah Ghal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Takah Ghāl. See Jar-e Takah Ghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Takah Ghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Takah Ghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60098/66.09387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Jar-e Takah Ghal
  •  
Places near Jar-e Takah Ghal

Online Dating

Jar-e Takah Ghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Takah Ghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Takah Ghal, Afghanistan