-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Ajah

Map of Koh-e Ajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Adzha,Koh-e Ajah,Kohe Aja,Kohe Āja,Kuh-e Ajeh,Kōh-e Ajah,Kōh-e Ājah,Kūh-e Ajeh,کوه آجه, Kōh-e Ājah

Koh-e Ajah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ajah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ājah. See Koh-e Ajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Ajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52862/66.03267
  • Altitude: 3155 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ajah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ajah

Online Dating

Koh-e Ajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ajah, Afghanistan