-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Bala-ye Kushk

Map of Naw-e Bala-ye Kushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nau-Balayi-Kushk,Naw Bala-i- Kusk,Naw Bālā-i- Kušk,Naw-e Bala-ye Koshk,Naw-e Bala-ye Kushk,Nāw-e Bālā-ye Koshk,Nāw-e Bālā-ye Kushk,ناو بالای کشک, Nāw-e Bālā-ye Kushk

Naw-e Bala-ye Kushk

Welcome to the Naw-e Bala-ye Kushk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Bālā-ye Kushk. See Naw-e Bala-ye Kushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Bālā-ye Kushk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Bala-ye Kushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65017/66.22756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Naw-e Bala-ye Kushk
  •  
Places near Naw-e Bala-ye Kushk
Zanbūr Khān (0.2 km) Dahan-e Manjū (1.4 km) Deh-e Dawūd (2 km) Sar-e Bughundī (2.3 km) Āb Bārīk (2.5 km) Dahan-e Ghīghunak (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghīghunak (3 km) Deh-e Kalān (3.2 km) Qāsh (3.3 km) Baykh Sang (3.3 km) Pāy Kōtal (3.5 km) Sōkhtagī (3.7 km) Chalowak (3.7 km) Faqīrān (4 km) Gīrō-ye Sar-e Pul (4.1 km) Taraz (4.2 km) Gazīrak (4.4 km) Siyāh Lakhak (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Bala-ye Kushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Bala-ye Kushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Bala-ye Kushk, Afghanistan