Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Manju

Map of Manju Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandzhu,Manju,Manjū, Manjū


Welcome to the Manju google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manjū. See Manju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manjū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Manju
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Manju
Places near Manju

Online Dating

Manju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manju, Afghanistan