-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Lakh Gashtah

Map of Band-e Lakh Gashtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Lakh Gashtah,Band-e Lakhgashteh,Band-e Lākh Gashtah,Band-e Lākhgashteh,Bande Lakhgasta,Bande Lākhgašta,Gora Lakhgashta, Band-e Lākh Gashtah

Band-e Lakh Gashtah

Welcome to the Band-e Lakh Gashtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Lākh Gashtah. See Band-e Lakh Gashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Lākh Gashtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Lakh Gashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84083/66.22417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Band-e Lakh Gashtah
  •  
Places near Band-e Lakh Gashtah

Online Dating

Band-e Lakh Gashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Lakh Gashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Lakh Gashtah, Afghanistan