-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Baldarghan

Map of Baldarghan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'dargan,Baldarghan,Baldarghān,Bal’dargan,بلدرغان, Baldarghān

Baldarghan

Welcome to the Baldarghan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baldarghān. See Baldarghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baldarghān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baldarghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53181/66.10123
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Baldarghan
  •  
Places near Baldarghan

Online Dating

Baldarghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baldarghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baldarghan, Afghanistan