-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Now Ghuljah

Map of Sar-e Now Ghuljah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Nawghuljah,Sar-e Now Ghuljah,Sare Nawghulja,Sari-Naugul'dzha,Sari-Naugul’dzha,Saṟe Nawghulja, Sar-e Now Ghuljah

Sar-e Now Ghuljah

Welcome to the Sar-e Now Ghuljah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Now Ghuljah. See Sar-e Now Ghuljah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Now Ghuljah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Now Ghuljah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74373/66.06772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Sar-e Now Ghuljah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Now Ghuljah
Munār-e Suflá (3.2 km) Munār-e ‘Ulyā (6.7 km) Sar-e Ghulāmak (9.5 km) Nāw-e Jow (9.9 km) Kajak-e ‘Ulyā (10.4 km) Silāj (10.8 km) Nāw-e Shukūr (10.9 km) Sar-e Chahār Āsyā (11 km) Chabal (11 km) Muḩammad Dōst (11.2 km) Kajak-e Suflá (11.9 km) Deh-e Ja‘far (12 km) Nāw-e Jow (12.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah (12.3 km) Now-e Jōy (12.5 km) Sar-e Bughundī (12.7 km) Sang Pōlak (12.7 km) Būm-e Chahār Āsyā (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Now Ghuljah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Now Ghuljah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Now Ghuljah, Afghanistan