Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Now Pul

Map of Now Pul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naupul',Naupul’,Nawpol,Nawpul,Now Pul,Nāwpol, Now Pul

Now Pul

Welcome to the Now Pul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Pul. See Now Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Pul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Now Pul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Now Pul
Places near Now Pul

Online Dating

Now Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Pul, Afghanistan