-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Lozoy

Map of Koh-e Lozoy Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lozoy,Koh-e Lozoy,Kohe Lozoy,Kohe Lōzōy,Kuh-e Luzuy,Kōh-e Lōzōy,Kūh-e Lūzūy, Kōh-e Lōzōy

Koh-e Lozoy

Welcome to the Koh-e Lozoy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lōzōy. See Koh-e Lozoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lōzōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Lozoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98833/66.04056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lozoy
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lozoy
Sandayz (14.4 km) Nāgdayz (16.2 km) Khōrāgird (17.1 km) Shākhilstān (17.8 km) Kōygashtah (18.4 km) Chārgān (18.5 km) Kūshk (20 km) Taysiyīn (20.8 km) Isparf (22 km) Darah-ye Chāt (22.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lozoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lozoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lozoy, Afghanistan