-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Chatak Now

Map of Koh-e Chatak Now Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chataknau,Koh-e Chatak Now,Kohe Cataknaw,Kohe Čataknaw,Kuh-e Chataknaw,Kōh-e Chatak Now,Kūh-e Chataknaw, Kōh-e Chatak Now

Koh-e Chatak Now

Welcome to the Koh-e Chatak Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chatak Now. See Koh-e Chatak Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chatak Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Chatak Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78611/66.21472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chatak Now
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chatak Now

Online Dating

Koh-e Chatak Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chatak Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chatak Now, Afghanistan