-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gul Chukri

Map of Gul Chukri Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golchokri,Golchokrī,Gora Gul'chukri,Gora Gul’chukri,Gul Chukri,Gul Chukrī,Gulcukri,Gulčukri, Gul Chukrī

Gul Chukri

Welcome to the Gul Chukri google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Chukrī. See Gul Chukri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Chukrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul Chukri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.755/66.14639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Gul Chukri
  •  
Places near Gul Chukri

Online Dating

Gul Chukri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Chukri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Chukri, Afghanistan