-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kampirak

Map of Koh-e Kampirak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kampirak,Koh-e Kampirak,Kohe Kamp Rak,Kohe Kamp Ṟak,Kohe Kampi Rak,Kohe Kampi Ṟak,Kuh Kampirak,Kōh-e Kampīrak,Kūh Kampīrak, Kōh-e Kampīrak

Koh-e Kampirak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kampirak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kampīrak. See Koh-e Kampirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kampīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kampirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90278/66.01306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kampirak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kampirak
Kūshk (11.9 km) Kajak-e ‘Ulyā (17.5 km) Silāj (18.7 km) Sandayz (19.7 km) Muḩammad Dōst (19.9 km) Nāgdayz (20.8 km) Munār-e Suflá (20.8 km) Khōrāgird (21.1 km) Chārgān (21.2 km) Shākhilstān (21.2 km) Kajak-e Suflá (21.3 km) Kōygashtah (21.4 km) Deh-e Ja‘far (21.7 km) Taysiyīn (22 km) Isparf (22.6 km) Espaṟf (22.8 km) Darah-ye Chāt (23.1 km) Iskēchak (23.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kampirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kampirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kampirak, Afghanistan