Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kunj-e Now Manju

Map of Kunj-e Now Manju Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kundzhi-Naumandzhu,Konj-e Nawmanjo,Kunj-e Now Manju,Kunj-e Now Manjū,Kunje Nawmanju, Kunj-e Now Manjū

Kunj-e Now Manju

Welcome to the Kunj-e Now Manju google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunj-e Now Manjū. See Kunj-e Now Manju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunj-e Now Manjū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kunj-e Now Manju
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:02
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kunj-e Now Manju
Places near Kunj-e Now Manju

Online Dating

Kunj-e Now Manju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kunj-e Now Manju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunj-e Now Manju, Afghanistan