Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nolah Mira

Map of Nolah Mira Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nola-mira,Nolah Mira,Nolamira,Nulah Mira,Nōla-miṟā,Nōlah Mirā,Nūlah Mirā, Nōlah Mirā

Nolah Mira

Welcome to the Nolah Mira google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōlah Mirā. See Nolah Mira photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōlah Mirā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nolah Mira
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Nolah Mira
Places near Nolah Mira
Kajak-e ‘Ulyā (7.3 km) Silāj (8.4 km) Muḩammad Dōst (9.5 km) Kajak-e Suflá (10.8 km) Deh-e Ja‘far (11.2 km) Iskēchak (11.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah (12.8 km) Sar-e Bughundī (13 km) Sar-e Ghulāmak (14.3 km) Now-e Jōy (14.6 km) Munār-e Suflá (14.8 km) Munār-e ‘Ulyā (15.7 km) Sang Pōlak (16.2 km) Sōkhtah (17.4 km) Kūshk (20.6 km) Ghulāmak (21.7 km) Dangak (21.8 km) Qāsh (21.9 km)

Online Dating

Nolah Mira Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nolah Mira, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nolah Mira, Afghanistan