-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kandu Sang

Map of Kandu Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kandusang,Kandu Sang,Kandusang,Kandū Sang,Kandūsang, Kandū Sang

Kandu Sang

Welcome to the Kandu Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandū Sang. See Kandu Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandū Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kandu Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82278/66.14139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kandu Sang
  •  
Places near Kandu Sang

Online Dating

Kandu Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandu Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandu Sang, Afghanistan