-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Kajak

Map of Sar-e Kajak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Sari-Kedzhak,Sar-e Kajak, Sar-e Kajak

Sar-e Kajak

Welcome to the Sar-e Kajak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kajak. See Sar-e Kajak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kajak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Kajak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56778/66.67083
  • Altitude: 3547 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kajak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kajak

Online Dating

Sar-e Kajak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kajak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kajak, Afghanistan