-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Sar Jangal

Map of Naw-e Sar Jangal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navayi-Sardzhan-Gal',Navayi-Sardzhan-Gal’,Naw-e Sar Jangal,Nawa-i-Sarjangal,Nawah-ye Sarjangal,Nāw-e Sar Jangal,Nāwa-i-Saṟjangal,Nāwah-ye Sarjangal, Nāw-e Sar Jangal

Naw-e Sar Jangal

Welcome to the Naw-e Sar Jangal google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sar Jangal. See Naw-e Sar Jangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sar Jangal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Sar Jangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6225/66.63083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Naw-e Sar Jangal
  •  
Places near Naw-e Sar Jangal

Online Dating

Naw-e Sar Jangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Sar Jangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Sar Jangal, Afghanistan