-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Paykaych

Map of Band-e Paykaych Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Paykaych,Band-e Paykech,Band-e Pāykaych,Band-e Pāykēch,Bande Paykec,Bande Pāykēč,Gora Paykech, Band-e Pāykaych

Band-e Paykaych

Welcome to the Band-e Paykaych google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Pāykaych. See Band-e Paykaych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Pāykaych area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Paykaych
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55944/66.65778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Band-e Paykaych
  •  
Places near Band-e Paykaych

Online Dating

Band-e Paykaych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Paykaych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Paykaych, Afghanistan