Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sar-e Bad Khanah

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Bad Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Badkhana,Koh-e Sar-e Bad Khanah,Kohe Sare Badkhana,Kohe Saṟe Bāḏkhāna,Kuh-e Sar-e Badkhaneh,Kōh-e Sar-e Bād Khānah,Kūh-e Sar-e Bādkhāneh, Kōh-e Sar-e Bād Khānah

Koh-e Sar-e Bad Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Bad Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Bād Khānah. See Koh-e Sar-e Bad Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Bād Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Bad Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Bad Khanah
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Bad Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Bad Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sar-e Bad Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Bad Khanah, Afghanistan