Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharagi

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharagi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Gargaragi,Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharagi,Kohe Sare Ghargharagi,Kohe Saṟe Ghaṟghaṟagi,Kuh-e Sar-e Ghargharehgi,Kōh-e Sar-e Ghargharagī,Kūh-e Sar-e Ghargharehgī, Kōh-e Sar-e Ghargharagī

Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharagi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharagi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Ghargharagī. See Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Ghargharagī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharagi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharagi
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharagi

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharagi, Afghanistan