-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Siah Qarkh

Map of Koh-e Siah Qarkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkarkh,Koh-e Siah Qarkh,Kohe Syahqarkh,Kohe Syāhqaṟkh,Kuh-e Siahqarkh,Kōh-e Sīāh Qarkh,Kūh-e Sīāhqarkh, Kōh-e Sīāh Qarkh

Koh-e Siah Qarkh

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Qarkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Qarkh. See Koh-e Siah Qarkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Qarkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Qarkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56556/66.55
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Qarkh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Qarkh

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Qarkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Qarkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Qarkh, Afghanistan