-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sabz Naw

Map of Koh-e Sabz Naw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sabznau,Koh-e Sabz Naw,Kohe Sabznaw,Kuh-e Sabznaw,Kōh-e Sabz Nāw,Kūh-e Sabznaw, Kōh-e Sabz Nāw

Koh-e Sabz Naw

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabz Naw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabz Nāw. See Koh-e Sabz Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabz Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sabz Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51472/66.53111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabz Naw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabz Naw
Nāw-e Ghujōr (1.3 km) Pēsh Band (2.1 km) Tumbur (2.1 km) Nayghōlah (2.1 km) Sar-e Qōmah Ghay (2.1 km) Aftu (2.6 km) Ghargharagī (3.5 km) Nāw-e Tōrī (4 km) Siyāh Khākī (4.1 km) Kantaltū (4.2 km) Dahan-e Qōmah Ghay (4.3 km) Tambūrak (4.4 km) Qāsh (4.5 km) Khushkīchah (4.6 km) Jangalak (4.6 km) Zard Sang (4.9 km) Deh-e Ḩişārak (4.9 km) Siyāh Qarkh (5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabz Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabz Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabz Naw, Afghanistan