Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Khosh Kaychah

Map of Darah-ye Khosh Kaychah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khosh Kaychah,Darah-ye Khōsh Kaychah,Darrah Khuskeca,Darrah Khuškēčā,Darreh-ye Khoshk-e Chah,Darreh-ye Khoshk-e Chāh, Darah-ye Khōsh Kaychah

Darah-ye Khosh Kaychah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khosh Kaychah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khōsh Kaychah. See Darah-ye Khosh Kaychah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khōsh Kaychah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khosh Kaychah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khosh Kaychah
Places near Darah-ye Khosh Kaychah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khosh Kaychah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Khosh Kaychah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khosh Kaychah, Afghanistan