Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naygholah

Map of Naygholah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayghola,Naygholah,Nayghuleh,Nayghōla,Nayghōlah,Nayghūleh,Naygola, Nayghōlah


Welcome to the Naygholah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayghōlah. See Naygholah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayghōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naygholah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Naygholah
Places near Naygholah

Online Dating

Naygholah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naygholah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naygholah, Afghanistan