-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Surkh Guli

Map of Koh-e Surkh Guli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkhguli,Koh-e Surkh Guli,Kohe Surkhgoli,Kohe Suṟkhgoli,Kuh-e Sorkhgoli,Kōh-e Surkh Gulī,Kūh-e Sorkhgolī, Kōh-e Surkh Gulī

Koh-e Surkh Guli

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Guli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Gulī. See Koh-e Surkh Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Gulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54/66.50361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Guli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh Guli

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Guli, Afghanistan