-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Deh-e Mirdad

Map of Deh-e Mirdad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Mirdad,Deh Mīrdād,Deh-e Mirdad,Deh-e Mīrdād,Dekhimirdad, Deh-e Mīrdād

Deh-e Mirdad

Welcome to the Deh-e Mirdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīrdād. See Deh-e Mirdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīrdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Mirdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60833/66.55
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mirdad
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mirdad

Online Dating

Deh-e Mirdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mirdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mirdad, Afghanistan