-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Espi Guli

Map of Darah-ye Espi Guli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Espi Guli,Darah-ye Espī Gulī,Darrah Espigoli,Darreh-ye Espigoli,Darreh-ye Espīgolī,Darya Espigoli,Ispiguli,Ḏaṟṟah Espigoli, Darah-ye Espī Gulī

Darah-ye Espi Guli

Welcome to the Darah-ye Espi Guli google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Espī Gulī. See Darah-ye Espi Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Espī Gulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Espi Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61083/66.59806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Espi Guli
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Espi Guli
Khwājah Jōsh (0.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (0.7 km) Sōkhtah (1 km) Dahan-e Shōr Qōl (1.8 km) Shahristān (2.7 km) Abak (2.9 km) Band-e Qal‘ah (3 km) Miltiq (3.4 km) Zaryāftah (3.5 km) Ispī Sang (3.7 km) Deh-e Mīrdād (4.3 km) Shīnyah (4.5 km) Sar-e Tōp (5 km) Shāhī (5 km) Surkh Sang (5 km) Nāw Lashkar (5.1 km) Pēchī (5.3 km) Deh-e Paytow (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Espi Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Espi Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Espi Guli, Afghanistan