-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Shor Qol

Map of Darah-ye Shor Qol Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shor Qol,Darah-ye Shōr Qōl,Darrah Sorqul,Darrah Šorqul,Darreh-ye Shurqowl,Darreh-ye Shūrqowl,Darya Sorqul,Darya Šorqul,Shorkul',Shorkul’, Darah-ye Shōr Qōl

Darah-ye Shor Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shor Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shōr Qōl. See Darah-ye Shor Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shōr Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Shor Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61333/66.57028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:09
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shor Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shor Qol
Dahan-e Shōr Qōl (1.3 km) Deh-e Mīrdād (1.8 km) Khwājah Jōsh (2.4 km) Sar-e Tōp (2.6 km) Pēchī (2.8 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.9 km) Deh-e Paytow (3.4 km) Sōkhtah (3.6 km) Zardak Būm (5.2 km) Shīnyah (5.2 km) Rōghan Qōl (5.2 km) Abak (5.3 km) Shahristān (5.3 km) Band-e Qal‘ah (5.5 km) Zaryāftah (5.9 km) Miltiq (5.9 km) Ispī Sang (6.3 km) Nāw Jow (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shor Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shor Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shor Qol, Afghanistan